• Online only
  • -20%
Lemongrass from Madagascar - Plant in Ø 25 cm pot
  • Lemongrass from Madagascar - Plant in Ø 25 cm pot

Lemongrass from Madagascar - Plant in Ø 25 cm pot

Last items in stock
CFA4,000
CFA5,000
Save 20%
Tax included
Quantity:
PS-00001

Data sheet

Scientific name
Common names
Botanical classification
Origin
Exposure

New Arrivals