• -20%

Euphorbia tirucalli - Plant In Ø 25 Cm Pot

Last items in stock
CFA6,400
CFA8,000
Save 20%
Tax included
Quantity:
PS-00009

Data sheet

Scientific name
Common names
Origin
Family

New Arrivals